Register Now

EHT Community Center

EHT Community Center

Facility Information

5045 English Creek Ave
Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Facility Areas
  • Basketball Courts
  • Classrooms
  • Conference/Meeting Room
  • Fitness Rooms
  • Gymnasium
  • Auxiliary Gymnasium
  • Multi-purpose Room/Kitchen
  • Pickleball Court
  • Playground Area

Links




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Tuesdays) Tuesday February 18, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Fabulous Fifties Plus Fabulous Fifties Plus Tuesday February 18, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Tuesday February 18, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Tuesday February 18, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Tuesday February 18, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Intro To Dance (Tuesday) Tuesday February 18, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Yoga Power Flow Yoga Tuesday February 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Yoga Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Tuesday Evenings Tuesday February 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Pops rehearsal and practices Tuesday February 18, 2020 06:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Dance Beginning Dance (Tuesday) Tuesday February 18, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
EHTLAX Meeting Tuesday February 18, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet I (Tuesday) Tuesday February 18, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin60 - Tuesday Evening Tuesday February 18, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet II (Tuesday) Tuesday February 18, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Strength Training with Michele Wednesday February 19, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Wednesday February 19, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Walk off the Pounds Walk Off the Pounds Wednesday February 19, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Wednesdays) Wednesday February 19, 2020 11:10 AM - 12:10 PM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Wednesday February 19, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Karate Program Tiny Tigers (3-4 years old) Wednesday February 19, 2020 05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Spin Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Wednesday Evening Wednesday February 19, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Cardio Step Class Advanced Cardio Step Wednesday February 19, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:25 PM
Karate Program Tiny Tigers (4-5 years old) Wednesday February 19, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Program Beginners Karate (New Students) Wednesday February 19, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Karate (Returning Students) Wednesday February 19, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Spin Calorie Blast Power Spin Wednesday February 19, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Cardio Blast Cardio Blast Wednesday February 19, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Advanced Karate Wednesday February 19, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Contemporary Wednesday February 19, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Hip Hop Wednesday February 19, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Karate Program Adult Karate Wednesday February 19, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Thursdays) Thursday February 20, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Yoga Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Thursday Morning Thursday February 20, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Fabulous Fifties Plus Fabulous Fifties Plus Thursday February 20, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Thursday February 20, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Thursday February 20, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Girl Scouts Thursday February 20, 2020 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Thursday February 20, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Intro To Dance (Thursday) Thursday February 20, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Stretch + Core + Flow Stretch + Core + Flow Thursday February 20, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Dance Beginning Dance (Thursday) Thursday February 20, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet I (Thursday) Thursday February 20, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin60 - Thursday Evening Thursday February 20, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet III (Thursday) Thursday February 20, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning Friday February 21, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Friday February 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Friday February 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Friday February 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Spin Spin with Michelle - Friday Morning Friday February 21, 2020 09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Yoga Mindful Chair Yoga Friday February 21, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Friday February 21, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Meditation (MBSR) Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Friday February 21, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Eagle Academy Friday February 21, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Karate Belt Testing & Fight Classes Friday February 21, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin45 Friday February 21, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell K Basketball Clinic Saturday February 22, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Spin Rise and Cycling with Val Saturday February 22, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Saturdays) Saturday February 22, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Saturdays) Saturday February 22, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell 1st Basketball Clinic Saturday February 22, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Science Explorers Have a Heart Saturday February 22, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell 2nd Basketball Clinic Saturday February 22, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Travel Basketball Saturday February 22, 2020 12:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning Monday February 24, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Monday February 24, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Walk off the Pounds Walk Off the Pounds Monday February 24, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi - Morning Class Monday February 24, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Monday February 24, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Basketball - Monday Afternoons Monday February 24, 2020 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Spin Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Monday Evening Monday February 24, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Girl Scouts Monday February 24, 2020 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Cardio Step Class Beginners Cardio Step Monday February 24, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:26 PM
Tai Chi Tai Chi - Evening Class Monday February 24, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Karate Program Beginners Karate (New Students) Monday February 24, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Karate (Returning Students) Monday February 24, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Cardio Blast Cardio Blast Monday February 24, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Advanced Karate Monday February 24, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Karate Program Adult Karate Monday February 24, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Spin Spin Fusion - Tuesday Morning Tuesday February 25, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Tuesdays) Tuesday February 25, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Fabulous Fifties Plus Fabulous Fifties Plus Tuesday February 25, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Tuesday February 25, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Tuesday February 25, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Tuesday February 25, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Zumba Zumba Tuesday February 25, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Dance Intro To Dance (Tuesday) Tuesday February 25, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Yoga Power Flow Yoga Tuesday February 25, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Yoga Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Tuesday Evenings Tuesday February 25, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Dance Beginning Dance (Tuesday) Tuesday February 25, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet I (Tuesday) Tuesday February 25, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin60 - Tuesday Evening Tuesday February 25, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet II (Tuesday) Tuesday February 25, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Strength Training with Michele Wednesday February 26, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Wednesday February 26, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Walk off the Pounds Walk Off the Pounds Wednesday February 26, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Wednesdays) Wednesday February 26, 2020 11:10 AM - 12:10 PM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Wednesday February 26, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Karate Program Tiny Tigers (3-4 years old) Wednesday February 26, 2020 05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Spin Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Wednesday Evening Wednesday February 26, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Program Tiny Tigers (4-5 years old) Wednesday February 26, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Cardio Step Class Advanced Cardio Step Wednesday February 26, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:25 PM
Karate Program Beginners Karate (New Students) Wednesday February 26, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Karate (Returning Students) Wednesday February 26, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Spin Calorie Blast Power Spin Wednesday February 26, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Cardio Blast Cardio Blast Wednesday February 26, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Advanced Karate Wednesday February 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Contemporary Wednesday February 26, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Hip Hop Wednesday February 26, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Karate Program Adult Karate Wednesday February 26, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Spin Spin Fusion - Thursday Morning Thursday February 27, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Yoga Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Thursday Morning Thursday February 27, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Thursdays) Thursday February 27, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Fabulous Fifties Plus Fabulous Fifties Plus Thursday February 27, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Thursday February 27, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Thursday February 27, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Thursday February 27, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Intro To Dance (Thursday) Thursday February 27, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Stretch + Core + Flow Stretch + Core + Flow Thursday February 27, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Dance Beginning Dance (Thursday) Thursday February 27, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet I (Thursday) Thursday February 27, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin60 - Thursday Evening Thursday February 27, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet III (Thursday) Thursday February 27, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning Friday February 28, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Friday February 28, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Friday February 28, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Friday February 28, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Spin Spin with Michelle - Friday Morning Friday February 28, 2020 09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Yoga Mindful Chair Yoga Friday February 28, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Friday February 28, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Meditation (MBSR) Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Friday February 28, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Eagle Academy Friday February 28, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Friday February 28, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Spin Spin45 Friday February 28, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Saturdays) Saturday February 29, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell K Basketball Clinic Saturday February 29, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Spin Rise and Cycling with Val Saturday February 29, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell 1st Basketball Clinic Saturday February 29, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Saturdays) Saturday February 29, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell 2nd Basketball Clinic Saturday February 29, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Piano Recital Saturday February 29, 2020 10:30 AM - 01:00 PM
Pickleball Beginners Pickleball Clinic Saturday February 29, 2020 10:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Travel Basketball Saturday February 29, 2020 12:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Pickleball Advanced Pickleball Clinic Saturday February 29, 2020 12:45 PM - 02:45 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning Monday March 2, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Monday March 2, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi - Morning Class Monday March 2, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Walk off the Pounds Walk Off the Pounds Monday March 2, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Monday March 2, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Basketball - Monday Afternoons Monday March 2, 2020 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Spin Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Monday Evening Monday March 2, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Tai Chi Tai Chi - Evening Class Monday March 2, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Karate Program Beginners Karate (New Students) Monday March 2, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Karate (Returning Students) Monday March 2, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Girl Scouts Monday March 2, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Cardio Blast Cardio Blast Monday March 2, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Advanced Karate Monday March 2, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Karate Program Adult Karate Monday March 2, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Spin Spin Fusion - Tuesday Morning Tuesday March 3, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Tuesdays) Tuesday March 3, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Fabulous Fifties Plus Fabulous Fifties Plus Tuesday March 3, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Tuesday March 3, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Tuesday March 3, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Tuesday March 3, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Zumba Zumba Tuesday March 3, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Dance Intro To Dance (Tuesday) Tuesday March 3, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Yoga Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Tuesday Evenings Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Yoga Power Flow Yoga Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Pops rehearsal and practices Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Dance Beginning Dance (Tuesday) Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet I (Tuesday) Tuesday March 3, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin60 - Tuesday Evening Tuesday March 3, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet II (Tuesday) Tuesday March 3, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Strength Training with Michele Wednesday March 4, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Wednesday March 4, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Walk off the Pounds Walk Off the Pounds Wednesday March 4, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Wednesdays) Wednesday March 4, 2020 11:10 AM - 12:10 PM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Wednesday March 4, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Spin Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Wednesday Evening Wednesday March 4, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Program Tiny Tigers (3-4 years old) Wednesday March 4, 2020 05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Karate Program Tiny Tigers (4-5 years old) Wednesday March 4, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Cardio Step Class Advanced Cardio Step Wednesday March 4, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:25 PM
Karate Program Beginners Karate (New Students) Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Karate (Returning Students) Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Spin Calorie Blast Power Spin Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Cardio Blast Cardio Blast Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Advanced Karate Wednesday March 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Contemporary Wednesday March 4, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Hip Hop Wednesday March 4, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Karate Program Adult Karate Wednesday March 4, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Spin Spin Fusion - Thursday Morning Thursday March 5, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Yoga Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Thursday Morning Thursday March 5, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Thursdays) Thursday March 5, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Fabulous Fifties Plus Fabulous Fifties Plus Thursday March 5, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Thursday March 5, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Thursday March 5, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Philadelphia Flower Show Bus Trip Philadelphia Flower Show Thursday March 5, 2020 04:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Girl Scouts Thursday March 5, 2020 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Thursday March 5, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Intro To Dance (Thursday) Thursday March 5, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Dance Beginning Dance (Thursday) Thursday March 5, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet I (Thursday) Thursday March 5, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin60 - Thursday Evening Thursday March 5, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet III (Thursday) Thursday March 5, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning Friday March 6, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Friday March 6, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Friday March 6, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Friday March 6, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Spin Spin with Michelle - Friday Morning Friday March 6, 2020 09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Yoga Mindful Chair Yoga Friday March 6, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Friday March 6, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Meditation (MBSR) Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Friday March 6, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
Eagle Academy Friday March 6, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Historical Society Friday March 6, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Karate Belt Testing & Fight Classes Friday March 6, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin45 Friday March 6, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Saturdays) Saturday March 7, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell K Basketball Clinic Saturday March 7, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Spin Rise and Cycling with Val Saturday March 7, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell 1st Basketball Clinic Saturday March 7, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Saturdays) Saturday March 7, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell 2nd Basketball Clinic Saturday March 7, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Pickleball Beginners Pickleball Clinic Saturday March 7, 2020 10:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Travel Basketball Saturday March 7, 2020 12:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Pickleball Advanced Pickleball Clinic Saturday March 7, 2020 12:45 PM - 02:45 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning Monday March 9, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Monday March 9, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Spin Spin with Michelle - Monday Morning Monday March 9, 2020 09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi - Morning Class Monday March 9, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Walk off the Pounds Walk Off the Pounds Monday March 9, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Monday March 9, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Basketball - Monday Afternoons Monday March 9, 2020 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Spin Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Monday Evening Monday March 9, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Girl Scouts Monday March 9, 2020 05:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Cardio Step Class Beginners Cardio Step Monday March 9, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:26 PM
Tai Chi Tai Chi - Evening Class Monday March 9, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Karate Program Beginners Karate (New Students) Monday March 9, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Karate (Returning Students) Monday March 9, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Cardio Blast Cardio Blast Monday March 9, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Advanced Karate Monday March 9, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Karate Program Adult Karate Monday March 9, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Spin Spin Fusion - Tuesday Morning Tuesday March 10, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fabulous Fifties Plus Fabulous Fifties Plus Tuesday March 10, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Tuesday March 10, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Tuesday March 10, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Tuesday March 10, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Zumba Zumba Tuesday March 10, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Dance Intro To Dance (Tuesday) Tuesday March 10, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Yoga Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Tuesday Evenings Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Yoga Power Flow Yoga Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Dance Beginning Dance (Tuesday) Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Soccer Club Monthly Meeting Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet I (Tuesday) Tuesday March 10, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin60 - Tuesday Evening Tuesday March 10, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet II (Tuesday) Tuesday March 10, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Strength Training with Michele Wednesday March 11, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Wednesday March 11, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Walk off the Pounds Walk Off the Pounds Wednesday March 11, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Wednesday March 11, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Karate Program Tiny Tigers (3-4 years old) Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Spin Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Wednesday Evening Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Cardio Step Class Advanced Cardio Step Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:25 PM
Karate Program Tiny Tigers (4-5 years old) Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Program Beginners Karate (New Students) Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Karate (Returning Students) Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Spin Calorie Blast Power Spin Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Cardio Blast Cardio Blast Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Advanced Karate Wednesday March 11, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Contemporary Wednesday March 11, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Hip Hop Wednesday March 11, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Karate Program Adult Karate Wednesday March 11, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Spin Spin Fusion - Thursday Morning Thursday March 12, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Yoga Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Thursday Morning Thursday March 12, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Fabulous Fifties Plus Fabulous Fifties Plus Thursday March 12, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Thursday March 12, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Thursday March 12, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Thursday March 12, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Intro To Dance (Thursday) Thursday March 12, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Cooking for Kids! Taco Party Thursday March 12, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Beginning Dance (Thursday) Thursday March 12, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Travel Basketball Thursday March 12, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet I (Thursday) Thursday March 12, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin60 - Thursday Evening Thursday March 12, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet III (Thursday) Thursday March 12, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning Friday March 13, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Friday March 13, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Friday March 13, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Friday March 13, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Spin Spin with Michelle - Friday Morning Friday March 13, 2020 09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Yoga Mindful Chair Yoga Friday March 13, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Friday March 13, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Meditation (MBSR) Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Friday March 13, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Friday March 13, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Spin Spin45 Friday March 13, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Saturdays) Saturday March 14, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Spin Rise and Cycling with Val Saturday March 14, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell K Basketball Clinic Saturday March 14, 2020 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell 1st Basketball Clinic Saturday March 14, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Ready-Set-Go Ready Set Go (Saturdays) Saturday March 14, 2020 09:15 AM - 10:15 AM
Basketball Clinic Coach Bell 2nd Basketball Clinic Saturday March 14, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Pilates and Strength Training Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning Monday March 16, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Monday March 16, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Spin Spin with Michelle - Monday Morning Monday March 16, 2020 09:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Walk off the Pounds Walk Off the Pounds Monday March 16, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tai Chi Tai Chi - Morning Class Monday March 16, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Monday March 16, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Basketball - Monday Afternoons Monday March 16, 2020 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Spin Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Monday Evening Monday March 16, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Cardio Step Class Beginners Cardio Step Monday March 16, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:26 PM
Tai Chi Tai Chi - Evening Class Monday March 16, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:45 PM
Karate Program Beginners Karate (New Students) Monday March 16, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Karate (Returning Students) Monday March 16, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Girl Scouts Monday March 16, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Cardio Blast Cardio Blast Monday March 16, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Advanced Karate Monday March 16, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Karate Program Adult Karate Monday March 16, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Spin Spin Fusion - Tuesday Morning Tuesday March 17, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Fabulous Fifties Plus Fabulous Fifties Plus Tuesday March 17, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Tuesday March 17, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Adult Open Gym Programs Open Gym Pickleball I Tuesday March 17, 2020 11:00 AM - 03:00 PM
EHT Jr. Wrestling Tuesday March 17, 2020 05:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Zumba Zumba Tuesday March 17, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Dance Intro To Dance (Tuesday) Tuesday March 17, 2020 05:45 PM - 06:30 PM
Yoga Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Tuesday Evenings Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Yoga Power Flow Yoga Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:15 PM
Pops rehearsal and practices Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:15 PM - 09:15 PM
Dance Beginning Dance (Tuesday) Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
EHTLAX Meeting Tuesday March 17, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet I (Tuesday) Tuesday March 17, 2020 07:15 PM - 08:00 PM
Spin Spin60 - Tuesday Evening Tuesday March 17, 2020 07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Dance Jazz/Ballet II (Tuesday) Tuesday March 17, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Pilates and Strength Training Strength Training with Michele Wednesday March 18, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Wednesday March 18, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Walk off the Pounds Walk Off the Pounds Wednesday March 18, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Creative Kids Creative Kids & More! Wednesday March 18, 2020 11:15 AM - 01:15 PM
Karate Program Tiny Tigers (3-4 years old) Wednesday March 18, 2020 05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Spin Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Wednesday Evening Wednesday March 18, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Karate Program Tiny Tigers (4-5 years old) Wednesday March 18, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:00 PM
Cardio Step Class Advanced Cardio Step Wednesday March 18, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:25 PM
Karate Program Beginners Karate (New Students) Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 06:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Karate (Returning Students) Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Spin Calorie Blast Power Spin Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:15 PM - 07:00 PM
Cardio Blast Cardio Blast Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Karate Program Youth Advanced Karate Wednesday March 18, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Contemporary Wednesday March 18, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Dance Hip Hop Wednesday March 18, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Karate Program Adult Karate Wednesday March 18, 2020 08:00 PM - 09:00 PM