Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday February 19, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Strength Training with Michele
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Walk off the Pounds - Walk Off the Pounds
 
11:10 AM - 12:10 PM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Wednesdays)
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate Program - Tiny Tigers (3-4 years old)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Spin - Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Wednesday Evening
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate Program - Tiny Tigers (4-5 years old)
 
5:30 PM - 6:25 PM    Cardio Step Class - Advanced Cardio Step
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate Program - Beginners Karate (New Students)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Karate (Returning Students)
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Spin - Calorie Blast Power Spin
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Blast - Cardio Blast
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Advanced Karate
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Contemporary
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Hip Hop
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Karate Program - Adult Karate
 
Thursday February 20, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Thursdays)
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Yoga - Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Thursday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fabulous Fifties Plus - Fabulous Fifties Plus
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance - Intro To Dance (Thursday)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Stretch + Core + Flow - Stretch + Core + Flow
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance - Beginning Dance (Thursday)
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet I (Thursday)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Spin - Spin60 - Thursday Evening
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet III (Thursday)
 
Friday February 21, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Spin - Spin with Michelle - Friday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Yoga - Mindful Chair Yoga
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Eagle Academy
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Meditation (MBSR) - Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Belt Testing & Fight Classes
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Spin - Spin45
 
Saturday February 22, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Saturdays)
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell K Basketball Clinic
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Spin - Rise and Cycling with Val
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell 1st Basketball Clinic
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Saturdays)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Science Explorers - Have a Heart
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell 2nd Basketball Clinic
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Travel Basketball
 
Monday February 24, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Morning Class
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Walk off the Pounds - Walk Off the Pounds
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Basketball - Monday Afternoons
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Spin - Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Monday Evening
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
5:30 PM - 6:26 PM    Cardio Step Class - Beginners Cardio Step
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Evening Class
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate Program - Beginners Karate (New Students)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Karate (Returning Students)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Blast - Cardio Blast
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Advanced Karate
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Karate Program - Adult Karate
 
Tuesday February 25, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Spin - Spin Fusion - Tuesday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Tuesdays)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fabulous Fifties Plus - Fabulous Fifties Plus
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance - Intro To Dance (Tuesday)
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Power Flow Yoga
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance - Beginning Dance (Tuesday)
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet I (Tuesday)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Spin - Spin60 - Tuesday Evening
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet II (Tuesday)
 
Wednesday February 26, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Strength Training with Michele
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Walk off the Pounds - Walk Off the Pounds
 
11:10 AM - 12:10 PM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Wednesdays)
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate Program - Tiny Tigers (3-4 years old)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Spin - Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Wednesday Evening
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate Program - Tiny Tigers (4-5 years old)
 
5:30 PM - 6:25 PM    Cardio Step Class - Advanced Cardio Step
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate Program - Beginners Karate (New Students)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Karate (Returning Students)
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Spin - Calorie Blast Power Spin
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Blast - Cardio Blast
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Advanced Karate
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Contemporary
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Hip Hop
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Karate Program - Adult Karate
 
Thursday February 27, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Spin - Spin Fusion - Thursday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Thursdays)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fabulous Fifties Plus - Fabulous Fifties Plus
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance - Intro To Dance (Thursday)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Stretch + Core + Flow - Stretch + Core + Flow
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance - Beginning Dance (Thursday)
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet I (Thursday)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Spin - Spin60 - Thursday Evening
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet III (Thursday)
 
Friday February 28, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Spin - Spin with Michelle - Friday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Yoga - Mindful Chair Yoga
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Eagle Academy
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Meditation (MBSR) - Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Spin - Spin45
 
Saturday February 29, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Saturdays)
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell K Basketball Clinic
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Spin - Rise and Cycling with Val
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell 1st Basketball Clinic
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Saturdays)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell 2nd Basketball Clinic
 
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Piano Recital
 
10:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Pickleball - Beginners Pickleball Clinic
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Travel Basketball
 
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Pickleball - Advanced Pickleball Clinic
 
Monday March 2, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Morning Class
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Walk off the Pounds - Walk Off the Pounds
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Basketball - Monday Afternoons
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Spin - Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Monday Evening
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Evening Class
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate Program - Beginners Karate (New Students)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Karate (Returning Students)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Blast - Cardio Blast
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Advanced Karate
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Karate Program - Adult Karate
 
Tuesday March 3, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Spin - Spin Fusion - Tuesday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Tuesdays)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fabulous Fifties Plus - Fabulous Fifties Plus
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance - Intro To Dance (Tuesday)
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Tuesday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Power Flow Yoga
 
6:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Pops rehearsal and practices
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance - Beginning Dance (Tuesday)
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet I (Tuesday)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Spin - Spin60 - Tuesday Evening
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet II (Tuesday)
 
Wednesday March 4, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Strength Training with Michele
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Walk off the Pounds - Walk Off the Pounds
 
11:10 AM - 12:10 PM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Wednesdays)
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate Program - Tiny Tigers (3-4 years old)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Spin - Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Wednesday Evening
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate Program - Tiny Tigers (4-5 years old)
 
5:30 PM - 6:25 PM    Cardio Step Class - Advanced Cardio Step
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate Program - Beginners Karate (New Students)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Karate (Returning Students)
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Spin - Calorie Blast Power Spin
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Blast - Cardio Blast
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Advanced Karate
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Contemporary
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Hip Hop
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Karate Program - Adult Karate
 
Thursday March 5, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Spin - Spin Fusion - Thursday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Thursdays)
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Yoga - Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Thursday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fabulous Fifties Plus - Fabulous Fifties Plus
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Philadelphia Flower Show Bus Trip - Philadelphia Flower Show
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance - Intro To Dance (Thursday)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance - Beginning Dance (Thursday)
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet I (Thursday)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Spin - Spin60 - Thursday Evening
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet III (Thursday)
 
Friday March 6, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Spin - Spin with Michelle - Friday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Yoga - Mindful Chair Yoga
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Eagle Academy
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Meditation (MBSR) - Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Belt Testing & Fight Classes
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Historical Society
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Spin - Spin45
 
Saturday March 7, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Saturdays)
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell K Basketball Clinic
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Spin - Rise and Cycling with Val
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell 1st Basketball Clinic
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Saturdays)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell 2nd Basketball Clinic
 
10:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Pickleball - Beginners Pickleball Clinic
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Travel Basketball
 
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Pickleball - Advanced Pickleball Clinic
 
Monday March 9, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Spin - Spin with Michelle - Monday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Walk off the Pounds - Walk Off the Pounds
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Morning Class
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Basketball - Monday Afternoons
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Spin - Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Monday Evening
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
5:30 PM - 6:26 PM    Cardio Step Class - Beginners Cardio Step
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Evening Class
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate Program - Beginners Karate (New Students)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Karate (Returning Students)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Blast - Cardio Blast
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Advanced Karate
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Karate Program - Adult Karate
 
Tuesday March 10, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Spin - Spin Fusion - Tuesday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fabulous Fifties Plus - Fabulous Fifties Plus
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance - Intro To Dance (Tuesday)
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Tuesday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Power Flow Yoga
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance - Beginning Dance (Tuesday)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Soccer Club Monthly Meeting
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet I (Tuesday)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Spin - Spin60 - Tuesday Evening
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet II (Tuesday)
 
Wednesday March 11, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Strength Training with Michele
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Walk off the Pounds - Walk Off the Pounds
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate Program - Tiny Tigers (3-4 years old)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Spin - Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Wednesday Evening
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate Program - Tiny Tigers (4-5 years old)
 
5:30 PM - 6:25 PM    Cardio Step Class - Advanced Cardio Step
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate Program - Beginners Karate (New Students)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Karate (Returning Students)
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Spin - Calorie Blast Power Spin
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Blast - Cardio Blast
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Advanced Karate
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Contemporary
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Hip Hop
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Karate Program - Adult Karate
 
Thursday March 12, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Spin - Spin Fusion - Thursday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Yoga - Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Thursday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fabulous Fifties Plus - Fabulous Fifties Plus
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance - Intro To Dance (Thursday)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Cooking for Kids! - Taco Party
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance - Beginning Dance (Thursday)
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Travel Basketball
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet I (Thursday)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Spin - Spin60 - Thursday Evening
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet III (Thursday)
 
Friday March 13, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Spin - Spin with Michelle - Friday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Yoga - Mindful Chair Yoga
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM    Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction Meditation (MBSR) - Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Spin - Spin45
 
Saturday March 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Saturdays)
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell K Basketball Clinic
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Spin - Rise and Cycling with Val
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell 1st Basketball Clinic
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Ready-Set-Go - Ready Set Go (Saturdays)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball Clinic - Coach Bell 2nd Basketball Clinic
 
Monday March 16, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Pilates - Monday and Friday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
9:45 AM - 10:45 AM    Spin - Spin with Michelle - Monday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Morning Class
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Walk off the Pounds - Walk Off the Pounds
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Basketball - Monday Afternoons
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Spin - Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Monday Evening
 
5:30 PM - 6:26 PM    Cardio Step Class - Beginners Cardio Step
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Tai Chi - Tai Chi - Evening Class
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate Program - Beginners Karate (New Students)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Karate (Returning Students)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Blast - Cardio Blast
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Advanced Karate
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Karate Program - Adult Karate
 
Tuesday March 17, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Spin - Spin Fusion - Tuesday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fabulous Fifties Plus - Fabulous Fifties Plus
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance - Intro To Dance (Tuesday)
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Tuesday Evenings
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga - Power Flow Yoga
 
6:15 PM - 9:15 PM    Pops rehearsal and practices
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance - Beginning Dance (Tuesday)
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    EHTLAX Meeting
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet I (Tuesday)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Spin - Spin60 - Tuesday Evening
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet II (Tuesday)
 
Wednesday March 18, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Pilates and Strength Training - Strength Training with Michele
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Walk off the Pounds - Walk Off the Pounds
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Creative Kids - Creative Kids & More!
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Karate Program - Tiny Tigers (3-4 years old)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Spin - Rev It Up Cycling With Val - Wednesday Evening
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate Program - Tiny Tigers (4-5 years old)
 
5:30 PM - 6:25 PM    Cardio Step Class - Advanced Cardio Step
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate Program - Beginners Karate (New Students)
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Karate (Returning Students)
 
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM    Spin - Calorie Blast Power Spin
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Blast - Cardio Blast
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Karate Program - Youth Advanced Karate
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Contemporary
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Hip Hop
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Karate Program - Adult Karate
 
Thursday March 19, 2020
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Spin - Spin Fusion - Thursday Morning
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Yoga - Advanced Yoga (Kripalu) Thursday Morning
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Fabulous Fifties Plus - Fabulous Fifties Plus
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Adult Open Gym Programs - Open Gym Pickleball I
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    EHT Jr. Wrestling
 
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM    Dance - Intro To Dance (Thursday)
 
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM    Dance - Beginning Dance (Thursday)
 
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet I (Thursday)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Spin - Spin60 - Thursday Evening
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Dance - Jazz/Ballet III (Thursday)